2017 

  • 29.04 – San Sebastian ES, Le Bukowski 
  • 30.04 – San Sebastian ES, Le Bukowski 
  • 04.05 – Bilbao ES, Kremlin 
  • 06.05 – Barcelona ES, Marula Cafe 
  • 07.05 – Valencia ES, Ubik Cafe 
  • 12.05 – Madrid ES, La Sala Clamores 
  • 14.05 – Goian ES, O Copo Sen Fundo 
  • 20.05 – Vigo ES, Cervexería Nós 
  • 10.06 - Paris FR, Private 
  • 16.06 - Modena IT, Modena Blues Festival 
  • 20.06 – Cavriago IT, Cantina Garibaldi 
  • 24-06 – Il Baretto di Porto Ferro IT, Bluesunset Festival 
  • 25.06 – Sardegna IT, TBA 
  • 26.06 – Sardegna, IT TBA 
  • 29.06 – Pordenone IT, Nifty 
  • 30.06 – Castelfranco IT, Castlefranco Blues Festival 
  • 12.07 – Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards 
  • 14.07 – Peer BE, Peer Blues Festival 
  • 19.07 – Granarolo IT, Terrazza del Municipio 
  • 21.07 – Lugo IT, Lugo Summer Live 
  • 23.07 – Tolfa IT, Tolfa Jazz Festival(LT) 
  • 26.07- Cento IT, TBA 
  • 29.07 – Trasimeno IT, Trasimeno Blues Festival 
  • 02.08 – Veliko Turnovo BG, The Gallery 
  • 03.08 – Varna BG, Cubo 
  • 05.08 – Burgas BG, Burgas Jazz Festival 
  • 11.08 – Grindau DE, Hiematzoo Festival 
  • 12.08 – Fort Gorgast DE, OBOA Open Air 
  • 16.08 – Hamburg CD, Frau Hedi 
  • 19.08 – Hamburg DE, Elbdisharmonie Festival 
  • 26.08 – Košice SK, Kasarne Kulturpark 
  • 13.09 – Berlin DE, Tausend 
  • 17.09 – Woerden NL, Theater het Klooster 
  • 23.09 – Rotterdam NL, Het Wijkpark 
  • 30.09 – Zoetermeer NL, Zoetermeer Jazz Night 
  • 01.10 – Oegstgeest NL, Cultuurhuis de Paulus 
  • 06.10 – Amsterdam NL, Club Dauphine 
  • 13.10 – Brussels BE, Cafe Merlo 
  • 16.10 – Leuven BE, Blauwe Kater 
  • 18.10 – Brussels BE, La Machine 
  • 21.10 – Mechelen BE, Kafee Zapo

2016

  • 07.02 - Warmond NL, De Oude School 
  • 17.02 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards 
  • 18.02 - Compiègne FR, Zicodrome 
  • 19.02 - Compiègne FR, Zicodrome 
  • 25.02 - Brussels BE, The Soul Inn 
  • 05.03 - Eeklo BE, Pingouin 
  • 06.03 - Ardooie BE, OPCD 
  • 08.03 - Brussels BE, Merlo 
  • 19.03 - Asse BE, 't Smiske 
  • 25.03 - Rome IT, Cohouse 
  • 26.03 - Rome IT, Opere & Caffè 
  • 01.04 - Circolo della Stampa, Torino IT 
  • 03.04 - Ferrara IT, Zone K 
  • 07.04 - Cicagna IT, Go a Gua Secca 
  • 08.04 - Genova IT, The Kitchen 
  • 12.04 - Milan IT, NIDABA 
  • 13.04 - Centro IT, Stile Libero 
  • 14.04 - Forli IT, Circolo villa Carpena 
  • 15.04 - Bologna IT, Friday Night Blues 
  • 16.04 - Gorizia IT, Osteria Alchemista 
  • 19.04 - Munster DE, Hot Jazz Club
  • 21.04 - Hildesheim DE,  Kulturfabrik Löseke 
  • 23.04 - Bispingen DE, Baltic Soul Weekender #10 
  • 24.04 - Groningen NL, The Buckshot 
  • 01.05 - Antwerp BE, Crossroads Cafe 
  • 12.05 - Brussels BE, Merlo
  • 19.05 - Rotterdam NL, The Suicide Club 
  • 26.05 - Mechelen BE, Kafee Zapoi 
  • 07.06 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards 
  • 11.06 - Hamburg DE, kukuun 
  • 17.06 - Bremen DE, Lagerhaus 
  • 18.06 - Groningen NL, Swinging Groningen 
  • 21.06 - Hamburg DE, Querbeet 
  • 22.06 - Hamburg DE, Frau Hedi 
  • 05.07 - Bologna IT, Zola Jazz & Wine 
  • 06.07 - Bologna, Casa dei Risvegli 
  • 08.07 - X II Morelli IT
  • 09.07 - Balestrino IT, Balestrino Unplugged 
  • 11.07 - Rapallo IT, Soul and Blues Festival 
  • 14.07 - Bologna IT, Circolo Ufficiali 
  • 16.07 - Porretta Terme IT, La Notte Bianca 
  • 19.07 - Gaggio Montano IT, TBA 
  • 21.07 - Porretta Terme IT, Porretta Soul Festival 
  • 22.07 - Lago Trasiameno IT, Onda Road 
  • 23.07 - Pordenone IT, Pordenone Blues Festival 
  • 26.07 - Cavriago IT (Reggio Emilia), Cantina Garibaldi 
  • 28.07 - San Severino IT, San Severino Blues Festival 
  • 31.07 - Denice IT, La Cascina Langa 
  • 10.08 - Bologna IT,  Bravo Caffee
  • 27.08 - Mechelen BE, Maanrock Festival 
  • 02.09 - Sestri Levante IT, Mamaluna 
  • 03.09 - Genova IT, Bonano Tsunami 
  • 04.09 - Trezzo Tinella IT, Cascina Langa 
  • 06.09 - Cicagna IT - Go a Gua Secca 
  • 10.09 - Bologna IT - Saverio Blues 
  • 11.09 - Pordenone IT - Porkey's Blues Pub 
  • 18.09 - Leiden NL, Nobel - Plato Records Anniversary 
  • 23.09 - Rotterdam NL, Bird 
  • 24.09 - Munster DE, B-Side Festival 
  • 01.10 - Hamburg DE, Hakken 
  • 04.10 - Hildesheim DE, Wohnzimmer 
  • 08.10 - Berlin DE, Jail Bar 
  • 14.10 - Hamburg DE, Freddy's 
  • 16.10 - Groningen NL, Buckshot 
  • 19.10 - Brussels BE, La Machine 
  • 28.10 - Amsterdam NL, Club Dauphine 
  • 30.10 - Woerden NL, Pompier 
  • 02.11 - Barcelona ES, MDP Festival, Harlem Jazz Club 
  • 04.11 - Sentmenat ES, Club Passeig de Nit  
  • 10.11 - Bilbao ES, Kremlin 
  • 11.11 - San Sebastian ES, Le Bukowski 
  • 12.11 - Valencia ES, MUV Festival 
  • 16.11 - A Coruña ES, Garufa 
  • 17.11 - Vigo ES, La Fábrica de Chocolate 
  • 18.11- Boiro, ES, Pousada das Ánimas  
  • 19.11 - Tomino ES
  • 22.11 - Santiago de Compestela ES,  
  • 24.11 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards 
  • 27.11 - Brussels BE, Living Room Concert at Rasson 
  • 02.12 - Casarza Ligure IT, La Ruota 
  • 03.12 - Torino IT, Mad Dog 
  • 05.12 - Cavriago IT, Cantina Garibaldi 
  • 06.12 - Imola IT, Bubano Blues 
  • 09.12 - Passignano sul Trasimeno IT, Onda Road 
  • 10.12 - Tolentino IT, Hotel 77

2015

  • 07.02 - Bruce James DJ Set - Jail Bar - Berlin DE 
  • 08.02 - Vagabund Brauerei - Berlin DE 
  • 12.02 - La Locanda - Genova IT 
  • 14.02 - The Kitchen - Genova IT 
  • 27.02 - Cohouse - Rome IT 
  • 05.03 - Kremlin - Bilbao ES 
  • 10.03 – Gruta 77 - Madrid ES 
  • 11-14.03 - Canary Islands ES 
  • 21.03 - N9 - Eeklo BE 
  • 28.03 - TBA - Brussels BE 
  • 29.03 - TBA -Leiden NL 
  • 02.04 - JAIL - Berlin DE 
  • 12.04 - Ernesto's - Sittard NL 
  • 17.04 - Friday NIght Blues - Bologna IT 
  • 18.04 - Osteria Alchemista - Gorizia IT 
  • 05.05 - Bravo Caffee - Bologna IT 
  • 21.05 - Brussels BE, Soul Inn 
  • 22.05 - Mechelen BE, Hof van Busleyden 
  • 23.05 - Kalmthout BE, Straatfeesten 
  • 24.05 - Kalmthout BE, Straatfeesten 
  • 06.06 - Surrey UK, VannFest 
  • 07.06 - Surrey UK, VannFest 
  • 19.06 - Brussels BE, Le Zwanzeur 
  • 20.06 - Paris FR, La Chappelle des Lombards 
  • 21.06 - Paris FR, La Chappelle des Lombards 
  • 26.06 - Leiden NL, Chat Noir  
  • 10.07 - Rome IT, Na Cosetta 
  • 11.07 - Rome IT, Cohouse 
  • 17.07 - Skrbina SL, Teranga International Art Festival 
  • 18.07 - Gorizia IT, Private 
  • 24.07 - Paseo San Prudencio, Soria ES, Enclave de Agua Festival 
  • 07.08 - Grindau DE, Heimtzoo Festival 
  • 10.08 - Hamburg DE, Querbeet 
  • 12.08 - Hamburg DE, Boat Cruise at Frau Hedi 
  • 13.08 - Hildesheim DE, Wohnzimmer 
  • 15.08 - Hamburg DE, ElbDisHarmonie Festival 
  • 09.09 - Brussels BE, Bonnefoi 
  • 12.09 - Mechelen BE, Private 
  • 13.09 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw BE, Café 't Leeuwke 
  • 19.09 - Woerden NL, Cafe de Pompier 
  • 25.09 - Ede NL, Red's with G-Live 
  • 26.09 - Zoetermeer NL, De Sniep - Jazznight Zoetermeer 
  • 27.09 - Leiden NL, Twee Spieghels 
  • 05.10 - Leuven BE, Blauwe Kater 
  • 09.10 - Brussels BE, Private 
  • 14.10 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards 
  • 15.10 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards 
  • 24.10 - Bologna IT, Cantina Bentivoglio 
  • 27.12 - Leiden NL, Funked Up - Scheltema